Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Social Category-wise Enrolment Postion
    Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys Girls S. C. S. T. O. B. C. GEN P. H. GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim]
    CLASS 11404018228125511
    CLASS 21404023179226211
    CLASS 31404114279220703
    CLASS 41404025155126503
    CLASS 51404323207422911
    CLASS 61404027133423901
    CLASS 714040202051231001
    CLASS 814041221973191101
    CLASS 91403819195220912
    CLASS 101404430145129801
    XI-Science1404117244028504
    XII-Science1402811171117702
    TOTAL SUM12480476249227682227887421